programari@spitalulcomanesti.ro

   +4 0234 373 990

secretariat@spitalulcomanesti.ro

+4 0234 374 215

 

 

Nr. crt. Nume Prenume Functie
BIROUL DE MANAGEMENT AL CALITATII  
1 RUSU                                 CEZARINA MANAGER DE CALITATE
2 RUSU COSTEL-BEBE INGINER CADRU TEHNIC
BLOC ALIMENTAR   
1 CRISTEA SILVIA MUNC. TR.I, BUCATAR, CLS 21-GR5-
2 CRISTESCU ELENIDA MUNC. TR.I, BUCATAR, CLS 21-GR5-
3 IOSUB LAURENTIU ASISTENT PR. CLS 51-GR4-
4 MERLUSCA LENUTA INGRIJITOR CLS 17-GR2-
5 MERLUSCA VIOLETA MUNC. TR.I, BUCATAR, CLS 21-GR5-
BLOC OPERATOR   
1 CIORTAN CRISTINA INGRIJITOR CLS 21-GR5-
2 FILIP IULIANA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
3 FILIP IULIANA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
4 GHIUS ELENA ASISTENT PR CLS 53-GR4-
CABINET CARDIOLOGIE  
1 DOGARU IOAN ASISTENT CLS 46-GR2-
2 IJAC GEORGETA-CORINA MEDIC PRIMAR CL.72-GR.5
CABINET CHIRURGIE GENERALA 
1 COAICEA ALINA-ELENA ASISTENT PR. CLS 50-GR3-
2 COAICEA ALINA-ELENA ASISTENT PR. CLS 50-GR3-
3 STEFANESCU LUCIAN MEDIC SPEC.CLS 67 -GR5-
4 SUMANARU TEODORA INGRIJITOR CLS 21-GR5-
CABINET DERMATO-VENEROLOGIE  
1 ALECSANDRU MIHAELA ASISTENT CLS 46-GR2-
2 CHIRIAC VALENTINA MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 72-GR5-
CABINET GASTROENTEROLOGIE  
1 IORDACHE TIBERIU-STEFAN MEDIC SPEC. CLS 63-GR2-
2 STANCIU VASILICA ASISTENT PR CLS 53-GR4-
CABINET MEDICINA INTERNA   
1 CREANGA  ANISOARA INGRIJITOR CLS 15-GR1-
2 GOARZA PETRINA ASISTENT CLS 44-GR1-
3 MALAIMARE ANA-MARIA ASISTENT PR. CLS 48-GR2-
4 NISTOR PETRUTA INGRIJITOR CLS 17-GR2-
CABINET NEUROLOGIE   
1 AVRAM DANIEL - VASILE ASISTENT CLS 46-GR2-
2 IANCU ELENA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
3 IONETE CAMELIA-ELENA MEDIC SPEC.CLS 67 -GR5-
4 STANCICU SORIN-GABRIEL MEDIC SPEC. CLS 66-GR4-
CABINET O.G.  
1 FILIP LAVINIA INGRIJITOR CLS 12-GR0-
2 NIMERCIAG CATALINA-ANDREEA ASISTENT CLS 50-GR5-
3 RUSU RAUL-ALEXANDRU MEDIC SPEC. CLS 63-GR2-
4 RUSU RAUL-ALEXANDRU MEDIC SPEC. CLS 63-GR2-
5 SALE ANCUTA ASISTENT PR. CLS 48-GR2-
CABINET O.R.L.   
1 TUVEC CAMELIA MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 72-GR5-
CABINET OFTALMOLOGIE  
1 MARTINESCU GABRIEL MEDIC SPEC. CLS 63-GR2-
CABINET ORTOPEDIE  
1 FILIPESCU NECULAI MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 72-GR5-
2 LUNGU MIHAELA ASISTENT CLS 46-GR2-
CABINET PEDIATRIE  
1 GHEORGHIU MARIA MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 72-GR5-
2 MARIAN LAURA ASISTENT CLS 43-GR1-
3 PASLARU NICULINA MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 72-GR5-
CABINET UROLOGIE  
1 POPOVICI MARIA ASISTENT DEBUTANT
2 RADESCU MIHAELA MEDIC SPEC. CLS 63-GR2-
CAMERA DE GARDA   
1 AGAFITEI CORINA GEORGETA ASISTENT CLS22-GR.4
2 AGAFITEI CORINA -GEORGETA GARDEROBIER CLS 17-GR2-
3 ANDREI GHEORGHE MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 72-GR5-
4 APETROAIE IUSTINA -ELENA ASISTENT PR. CLS 48-GR2-
5 BUCUREL CAMELIA GARDEROBIER CLS 19-GR3-
6 CARAMALAU CONSTANTIN VALENTIN ASISTENT CLS22-GR0
7 CHIPER GHEORGHE ASISTENT PR. CLS 50-GR3-
8 CHIRILOAIE ELENA INGRIJITOR CLS 21-GR5-
9 FILIP MARIA INGRIJITOR CLS 21-GR5-
10 GRAJDAN  CONSTANTIN BRANCARDIER
11 HIRU IOAN FLORIN MEDIC
12 IFRIM LAURA PAULA ASISTENT CLS 41-GR0-
13 MOCANU LIVIA ASISTENT PR. CLS 48-GR2-
14 MUNTEANU OANA-ROXANA ASISTENT CLS 44-GR1-
15 NASTASA ELENA-MARIA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
16 PETREA VERONICA INFIRMIERA CLS 19-GR2-
17 TARANU FLORINA GARDEROBIER CLS 19-GR3-
18 URDEA IONELA-LACRAMIOARA ASISTENT CLS 41-GR0-
COMITETUL DIRECTOR  
1 BUSILA LUMINITA Director financiar-contabil
2 IJAC GEORGETA-CORINA MEDIC PRIMAR CL.72-GR.5
3 STOICA ELENA MANAGER
COMP.APROVIZIONARE TRANSPORT   
1 MIRAUTA VIORELA-ELENA Referent
2 MUSTEATA MIHAI MAGAZINER CU GESTIUNE CLS 24-GR5-
3 NAPA DANUT MAGAZINER CU GESTIUNE CLS 24-GR5-
4 NAPA DANUT MAGAZINER CU GESTIUNE CLS 24-GR5-
5 POROJNICU COSTEL SOFER,TR.II,CLS 21-GR5-
COMP.INTRETINERE SI REPARATII   
1 ALBU MARIAN MUNC.TR.I ELECTRICIAN CLS.21-GR5
2 ANDREUTA COSTEL MUNC.TR.II ZIDAR CLS 16 GR.4
3 ARVINTE LILIANA Spalatoreasa
4 BENEDIC GABI MUNC.TR.I.FOCHIST.CLS21-GR.5
5 BOTEZATU VASILCA ELENA-CRISTINA Spalatoreasa lenjerii CLS 21-GR5-
6 CATANOIU FLORIN MUNC.TR.I.FOCHIST.CLS21-GR.5
7 DUMITRU AUREL MUNC. TR I LAC.MEC CLS 21-GR.5
8 FLOREA GABRIELA MUNC.TR.I LAB.DET CLS.21-GR.5
9 FURDUI MIHAELA Spalatoreasa lenjerii CL.20-gr4-
10 IFTIMOAIE  VIOREL MUNC.TR.II ELECTRICIAN CLS21-GR5
11 MALAUTA SORINEL MUNC.TR.I.FOCHIST.CLS21-GR.5
12 MUSTEATA VIOREL MUNC.TR.IV,MEC, CLS 16-GR4-
13 MUSTEATA DANUT MUNC.TR.I.FOCHIST.CLS21-GR.5
14 VEN ZOLTAN MUNC. TR I LAC.MEC CLS 21-GR.5
COMPARTIMENT A.T.I.   
1 ANGHELINEI GABRIELA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
2 ATUDOREI VIORICA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
3 CHIPER MONA INFIRMIERA CLS 14-GR0-
4 COBUZ MIHAELA INFIRMIERA CLS 19-GR2-
5 GHERASIM VIORICA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
6 GORCIOAIA MIHAI LUCIAN MEDIC SPEC. CLS 63-GR2-
7 IACOB LACRAMIOARA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
8 MAZILU MARIANA ASISTENT PR. CLS 50-GR3-
9 MOTROC ELENA INFIRMIERA CLS 23-GR5-
10 MUSCA ANA MARIA INFIRMIERA CLS 14-GR0-
11 PACURICI MARIANA INFIRMIERA CLS 23-GR5-
12 POCHISCANU CRISTINA INGRIJITOR CLS 21-GR5-
13 ROTARU IURIE MEDIC SPEC.CLS 67 -GR5-
COMPARTIMENT ADMINISTRATIV   
1 BOBEICA ANA MARIA REFERENT II cls 21-gr3-
2 BOBEICA ANISOARA SECR-DACT GRAD IA, CLS24-GR5-
3 DIRLAU MIHAELA ARHIVAR I CLS22-GR5-
COMPARTIMENT BFT  
1 BUTUCARU CORINA-DORINA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
2 GORCIOAIA POLIXENIA MEDIC SPECIALIST GR.1
3 POPA FLORIN-CONSTANTIN ASISTENT CLS22-GR0
COMPARTIMENT CARDIOLOGIE  
1 COLPOS ELENIDA INFIRMIERA CLS 21-GR3-
2 DOGARU IOAN ASISTENT CLS 46-GR2-
3 DRILEA ELENA INFIRMIERA CLS 17-GR1-
4 LUNGU NARCISA-PETRINA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
5 MARINGUTA IONELA ASISTENT CLS 44-GR1-
COMPARTIMENT CHIRURGIE
1 ANGHEL  RODICA MEDIC PRIMAR CL.72-GR.5
2 BEJENARU MIRELA INFIRMIERA CLS 23-GR5-
3 BUGUS GINA-CRISTINA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
4 CERNAT ELENA ASISTENT PR. CLS 48-GR2-
5 DORNEANU ADRIANA INFIRMIERA CLS 19-GR2-
6 FILIPESCU NECULAI MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 72-GR5-
7 GHIUS DUMITRU MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 72-GR5-
8 GIRBEA AUGUSTINA INGRIJITOR CLS 19-GR3-
9 GRIGORAS GABRIELA-DORINA ASISTENT PR. CLS 50-GR3-
10 HAMATI TAWFIQ MEDIC SPEC. CLS 63-GR2-
11 LUNGU MIHAELA ASISTENT CLS 46-GR2-
12 MAZILU LUCIANA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
13 PURCARIU (LUPCHIAN) DANIELA Infirmiera
14 STARPARU ELENA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
15 TABARCEA OVIDIU-MIRCEA MEDIC SPEC.CLS-66,GR.2
16 TARANU  MARIA INFIRMIER DDD CLS 22-GR4
COMPARTIMENT CONTABILITATE    
1 ANDRONIC LENUTA ECONOMIST GRAD II, CLS 41-GR4-
2 DIRLAU MIHAELA ECONOMIST II CLS.42 - GR.5
3 MIRON OVIDIA ECONOMIST GRAD IA,CLS 57-GR5-
COMPARTIMENT NEUROLOGIE    
1 ARDELEANU LILIANA ASISTENT CLS 49-GR4-
2 BOTEZATU-VASILCA SILVIA INFIRMIERA CLS 14-GR0-
3 CHELARU RODICA INFIRMIERA CLS 23-GR5-
4 CLANETARIU NICOLETA INFIRMIERA CLS 23-GR5-
5 COZMA DORINA-MARIA ASISTENT PR. CLS 51-GR4-
6 GRAJDAN MARIANA ASISTENT PR. CLS 51-GR4-
7 HIRBULEANU GIANINA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
8 MATEI ANCUTA INFIRMIERA CLS 14-GR0-
9 MIRZA ELFRIDA MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 72-GR5-
10 NAPA CRISTINA ASISTENT PR. CLS 50-GR3-
11 STANCICU SORIN-GABRIEL MEDIC SPEC. CLS 66-GR4-
12 VEN ANISOARA INFIRMIERA CLS 23-GR5-
COMPARTIMENT NOZOCOMIALE  
1 MUNTENASU AFRODITA-ELENA MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 71-GR4-
2 POPESCU MARIUS INFIRMIER DDD CLS 22-GR4
244 SOVA LIVIU ASISTENT PR. CLS 51-GR4-
COMPARTIMENT ORL   
1 LASCAR MARIETA INFIRMIERA CLS 23-GR5-
2 TOFAN LILIANA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
3 TUVEC CAMELIA MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 72-GR5-
COMPARTIMENT PEDIATRIE   
1 AILENEI LILIANA INFIRMIERA CLS 17-GR1-
2 CERNAT FLORENTINA INFIRMIERA CLS 23-GR5-
3 ENACHE MIHAELA ASISTENT CLS 48-GR3-
4 GHEORGHITA CARMEN ASISTENT PR. CLS 51-GR4-
5 HANGANU GICA-MIOARA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
6 HIRJABA NICOLETA COSTINA ASISTENT CLS22-GR0
7 MUNTIANU DANIELA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
8 POPESCU ANCA MEDIC SPEC. CLS 63-GR2-
9 SOBARU SILVIA MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 72-GR5-
10 STROE ROXANA ASISTENT CLS22-GR0
11 TULUC RAMONA INGRIJITOR CLS 15-GR1-
12 UNGURASU ANA-MARIA ASISTENT CLS 41-GR0-
13 UNGURASU STEFANIA INFIRMIERA CLS 23-GR5-
14 VANCEA CRISTINA INFIRMIERA CLS 23-GR5-
15 ZAHARIA NICOLETA INFIRMIERA CLS 17-GR1-
COMPARTIMENT R.U.N.O.S.    
1 ALBU CORINA REFERENT DE SPECIALITATE
2 NICA AURICA ECONOMIST GRAD IA,CLS 57-GR5-
3 STAN MARILENA-COCA ECONOMIST I
COMPARTIMENT SPITALIZARE DE ZI  
1 SECIU  IRINA ASISTENT CLS 46-GR2-
COMPARTIMENT TEHNIC   
1 VARTOLOMEI CAMELIA PETRUTA SEF FORMATIE MUNCITORI CU GESTIUNE
DERMATOLOGIE   
1 CHIRIAC VALENTINA MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 72-GR5-
2 CIORTAN MARCELA ASISTENT PR. CLS 51-GR4-
3 FLORIAN ANDREEA ASISTENT PR. CLS 50-GR3-
4 FODOR LIVIA ASISTENT CLS 50-GR5-
5 MUNTEANU  ANA-MARIA ASISTENT CLS 41-GR0-
6 MUNTEANU GABRIELA INFIRMIERA CLS 23-GR5-
7 NAHARNEAC LOREDANA-IULIA ASISTENT CLS 44-GR1-
8 PATRAU DIANA ASISTENT DEBUTANT CLS 12-GR0-
EVALUARE SI STATISTICA MEDICALA   
1 IOSUB CARMEN REFERENT DE SPECIALITATE
2 TULUC DANIELA REFERENT DE SPECIALITATE
FARMACIE   
1 ARDELEANU MIRELA ASISTENT PR. CLS 50-GR3-
2 BUCI MARIA INGRIJITOR CLS 17-GR2-
3 FILIP DORINA FARMACIST
4 LUPCHIAN DANIELA ASISTENT CLS 50-GR5-
5 VASAI IONELA ASISTENT PR. CLS 51-GR4-
GARZI   
1 ABUJAG ALIONA MEDIC SPEC.,CLS66-GR 5
2 ANGHEL RODICA MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 72-GR5-
3 GHEORGHIU MARIA MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 72-GR5-
4 GHIUS DUMITRU MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 72-GR5-
5 HAMATI TAWFIQ MEDIC SPEC. CLS 63-GR2-
6 HIRU IOAN-FLORIN Medic
7 JURCA LAURIAN-IOAN MEDIC SPEC.CLS 67 -GR5-
8 NEAGU SMARANDA MEDIC REZIDENT AN V
9 BLANARU MIRCEA MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 72-GR5-
10 PRICOP CALIN-IONUT MEDIC SPEC.CLS-66,GR-3
11 RUSU RAUL-ALEXANDRU MEDIC SPEC. CLS 63-GR2-
12 RUSU SILVICA MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 72-GR5-
13 SIRBUL ALEXANDRU-CHIRIL MEDIC SPEC.CLS 67 -GR5-
14 SOBARU SILVIA MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 72-GR5-
15 STEFANESCU LUCIAN MEDIC SPEC.CLS 67 -GR5-
16 TABARCEA OVIDIU-MIRCEA MEDIC SPEC. CLS 63-GR2-
JURIDIC   
1 DUTU MIHAI Consilier Juridic
LABORATOR ANALIZE MEDICALE CATEGORIA V    
1 BACIU VIOLETA INGRIJITOR CLS 17-GR2-
2 BALAN JULIANNA CHIMIST SPECIALIST CLS 57-GR3-
3 BOMBEA MARIA BIOLOG CLS.51-GR.1
4 CRISTEA ANDREEA CHIMIST
5 DARIE ELENA MEDIC SPEC.CLS 67 -GR5-
6 GRIGORITA ROXANA-RALUCA INGRIJITOR CLS 15-GR1-
7 IGNAT LILIANA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
8 MIRON IONELA BIOLOG CLS.54 GR.2
9 MOISA GEORGIANA BIOLOG CLS.54 GR.2
10 NAPA MARIA - MADALINA ASISTENT CLS 41-GR0-
11 STEFAN MIOARA  LACRAMIOARA MEDIC SPEC. CLS 63-GR2-
LABORATOR R.M.F.B.(BAZA DE TRATAMENT)    
1 AVRAM LUMINITA INGRIJITOR CLS 17-GR2-
2 BIRZAN CONSTANTIN MEDIC PRIMAR
3 GOARZA VASILE-CATALIN ASISTENT CLS 46-GR2-
4 LUCAS MIHAITA KINETOTERAPEUT CLS 54-GR5-
5 NAPA IRINA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
LABORATOR RADIOLOGIE SI IMAGISTICA MEDICALA CATEGORIA V    
1 BOTEZATU IRINA-MIHAELA ASISTENT CLS22-GR3
2 BRICEANU DORINA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
3 CRETU RODICA INFIRMIERA CLS 23-GR5-
4 LUPCHIAN LIVIANA ASISTENT CLS 46-GR2-
5 NITA MARIA ASISTENT CLS 44-GR1-
6 NITA GEORGIANA ASISTENT PR. CLS 48-GR2-
7 ANDRONIC MIHAIL MEDIC PRIMAR
8 STOIAN MARIA-ANDREEA ASISTENT CLS22-GR0
9 HANU ELENA FIZICIAN
10 PILAT PETRINA MEDIC PRIMAR
11 VERESS ANDREI MEDIC PRIMAR
12 TERIS MARIOARA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
Rezidenti    
1 ALUPULUI DIANA-ANDREEA Medic rezident An II
2 ANDRIUCA ALEXANDRA Medic rezident An II
3 ANTOHI ADINA IONELA Medic rezident An II
4 APETREI ALBERT-MIHAI MEDIC REZIDENT AN III
5 BURLACU RALUCA-MONICA Medic rezident An II
6 CARAUS MIHAELA Medic rezident An II
7 CHEBAC TACHE SORIN Medic rezident An II
8 CHIRAN CARMEN-RALUCA Medic rezident An IV
9 CIOBANU GEORGIANA MEDIC REZIDENT AN III
10 CIOBOTARU LUCIA-MIHAELA Medic rezident An II
11 CIORCILA CIPRIAN-IONUT MEDIC REZIDENT AN III
12 DASCALEANU DANIELA MEDIC REZIDENT AN III
13 FLOREA ANDRA-COSMINA Medic rezident An II
14 GOARZA DENISA REBECA Medic rezident An II
15 ICHIM ANDREI MEDIC REZIDENT AN III
16 IGNAT RALUCA-ANDREEA MEDIC REZIDENT AN III
17 JALBA ELENA Medic rezident An II
18 LAPADAT ALINA-GEORGIANA MEDIC REZIDENT AN III
19 MARIS MIHAIL MEDIC REZIDENT AN III
20 MIHANCEA DRAGOS MEDIC REZIDENT AN I
21 MINZA  ALEXANDRA Medic rezident An II
22 NECHITA ANDREEA DANIELA Medic rezident An II
23 OLARIU ALINA MEDIC REZIDENT AN III
24 OLTEANU ANDREEA-FLORENTINA MEDIC REZIDENT AN III
25 PASCANEANU OLEG Medic rezident An IV
26 PATRAUCEANU IONUT Medic rezident An II
27 TUVEC ELENA-LAURA Medic rezident An II
28 ULINIUC ADELINA-PETRINA Medic rezident An II
29 URSU DAN MEDIC REZIDENT AN III
30 VRINCEANU ARTEMIZA-ANA-MARIA Medic rezident An II
31 ZAMFIRACHE BIANCA LARISA Medic rezident An II
SECTIA MEDICINA INTERNA   
1 ABUJAG ALIONA MEDIC SPEC.CLS 67 -GR5-
2 ANTAL DIANA ASISTENT PR. CLS 50-GR3-
3 BALANUCA GABI INFIRMIERA CLS 22-GR4-
4 BENEDIC MARIA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
5 BOATCA(GUTES) ANDREEA-VALERICA ASISTENT PR. CLS 48-GR2-
6 BOGASIU IULIANA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
7 CAPELLAR SIMONA ASISTENT PR. CLS 51-GR4-
8 CHIRNOAGA NATASA INFIRMIERA CLS 19-GR2-
9 COLOMITZ IULIANA INFIRMIERA CLS 19-GR2-
10 DULHAC LUMINITA INFIRMIERA CLS 23-GR5-
11 FABIAN LUMINITA INFIRMIERA CLS 19-GR2-
12 FILIP ANGELA INFIRMIERA CLS 23-GR5-
13 GARGHI NELA INGRIJITOR CLS 19-GR3-
14 IORDACHE TIBERIU-STEFAN MEDIC SPEC. CLS 63-GR2-
15 IRIMIES LILIANA ASISTENT PR CLS 53-GR4-
16 LANG MIHAELA ASISTENT PR. CLS 50-GR3-
17 MALCOCI ANDREEA ASISTENT PR. CLS 50-GR3-
18 MIHAI DENISIA-ELENA ASISTENT MEDICAL SEF CLS 56-GR5-
19 NEAGU SMARANDA MEDIC REZIDENT AN V
20 OLARIU ANA-MARIA ASISTENT PR. CLS 50-GR3-
21 PRICOP CALIN-IONUT MEDIC SPEC.CLS-66,GR-3
22 RUSU SILVICA MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 72-GR5-
23 SALOMIA ELENA-IONELA MEDIC PRIMAR CLS 71-GR4-
24 SIRBUL ALEXANDRU-CHIRIL MEDIC SPEC.CLS 67 -GR5-
25 STOIAN IONUT INFIRMIERA CLS 21-GR3-
26 STOIAN EMILIA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
27 STOIAN NICOLETA ASISTENT PR. CLS 51-GR4-
28 VOAIDES LENUTA INGRIJITOR CLS 12-GR0-
SERVICIUL ANATOMIE PATOLOGICA    
1 BOMBEA MARIA BIOLOG CLS.51-GR.1
2 ILIE CRISTIAN-DANIEL MEDIC SPEC. CLS 63-GR2-
3 PLATON ANA ASISTENT CLS 74-GR1-
4 STOIAN SIMONA-DANA INGRIJITOR CLS 19-GR3-
STERILIZARE
1 BOCANCEA GABRIELA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-
2 MITROFAN PARASCHIVA ASISTENT PR.CLS 52-GR5-